Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573514
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪525K to אריאל- וימאזור בקרת תנועה וחניה בע" for Construction & Public Works in September 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Sep 2023
Award date
₪525K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אריאל- וימאזור בקרת תנועה וחניה בע" 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪776K Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אריאל- וימאזור בקרת תנועה וחניה בע"
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538244המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪200K31 Dec 2012 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539234המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪50.0K09 Jan 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501467המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪1.3K16 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אריאל- וימאזור בקרת תנועה וחניה בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back