Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576658
פטור משרדית מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪656K to ש.א.ג. שרותי רפואה בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2023 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Oct 2023
Award date
₪656K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ש.א.ג. שרותי רפואה בע"מ 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪804K Total won
Contract description
פטור משרדית מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ש.א.ג. שרותי רפואה בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625000משרד החוץ₪57.6K14 Aug 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615725המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪50.0K12 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542458המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪20.0K10 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ש.א.ג. שרותי רפואה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back