Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569867
מצ"ש מסמכמים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪257K to סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ for IT & Software in March 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Mar 2023
Award date
₪257K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ 47 Awards
4 Buyers
₪252M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ש מסמכמים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ
47 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597986המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪90.0M04 Feb 2025 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602237המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪80.0M12 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541828המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪24.1M01 Dec 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and סלברייט מובייל סנכרוניזיישן בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back