Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569221
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to וואן ליין בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
וואן ליין בע"מ 26 Awards
6 Buyers
₪243M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · וואן ליין בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652670משרד הבריאות₪91.4M06 Aug 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532295משרד הדיגיטל הלאומי₪18.5M17 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539974משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪17.4M13 Oct 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and וואן ליין בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back