Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566005
מצ"ב מסמכים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪444K to תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Jan 2023
Award date
₪444K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪35.6M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב מסמכים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר)
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31751משרד הבריאות₪16.0M30 Apr 2008 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612473משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.3M28 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550266משרד הבריאות₪2.6M01 Apr 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and תאגיד הבריאות - רמב"ם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back