Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569762
התקשרות עם הג'רוזלם פוסט, חברת תקשורת בע"מ, כספק חוץ, לשיתוף פעולה במסגרת ועידת פסגה שנתית בניו יורק
משרד התפוצות awarded ₪117K to ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in June 2023 — one of 49 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪117K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התפוצות 49 Awards
₪51.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ 15 Awards
9 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם הג'רוזלם פוסט, חברת תקשורת בע"מ, כספק חוץ, לשיתוף פעולה במסגרת ועידת פסגה שנתית בניו יורק
Premium
Related awards · משרד התפוצות
49 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554450מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪578M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560541מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪336M05 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570976יונייטאד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪200M01 Oct 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545464משרד החוץ₪702K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616315משרד התיירות₪590K23 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570073משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪96.4K01 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התפוצות and ג'רוזלם פוסט בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back