Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554417
פרויקט חיזוק הקשר בין קהלים ליברליים בישראל ובצפון אמריקה
משרד התפוצות awarded ₪8.0M to הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות for Education in September 2022 — one of 49 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪8.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התפוצות 49 Awards
₪51.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות 331 Awards
27 Buyers
₪8.2B Total won
Contract description
פרויקט חיזוק הקשר בין קהלים ליברליים בישראל ובצפון אמריקה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התפוצות
49 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554450מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪578M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560541מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪336M05 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570976יונייטאד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪200M01 Oct 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות
331 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574793משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.3B01 Jan 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562928משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561703משרד העלייה והקליטה₪240M01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התפוצות and הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back