Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560057
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התפוצות awarded ₪9.8M to העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע for Education in November 2022 — one of 49 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Nov 2022
Award date
₪9.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התפוצות 49 Awards
₪51.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪19.7M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התפוצות
49 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554450מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪578M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560541מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪336M05 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570976יונייטאד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪200M01 Oct 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553893משרד התפוצות₪9.8M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555382המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪65014 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התפוצות and העמותה לקידום לימודי כלכלה וחברה (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back