Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553892
מיזם משותף לבני נוער בצפון אמריקה עם USCJ
משרד התפוצות awarded ₪3.0M to UNITED SYNAGOGUE OF CONSERVATIV JUDAISM for Education in September 2022 — one of 49 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2022
Award date
₪3.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התפוצות 49 Awards
₪51.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
UNITED SYNAGOGUE OF CONSERVATIV JUDAISM 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
מיזם משותף לבני נוער בצפון אמריקה עם USCJ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התפוצות
49 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554450מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪578M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560541מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪336M05 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570976יונייטאד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪200M01 Oct 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · UNITED SYNAGOGUE OF CONSERVATIV JUDAISM
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560286משרד התפוצות₪3.0M06 Nov 2022 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התפוצות and UNITED SYNAGOGUE OF CONSERVATIV JUDAISM — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back