Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536838
פירוט פרוטוקול
משרד התפוצות awarded ₪60.0M to מכללת הרצוג - מיסודן של מכללות ליפש for Education in September 2021 — one of 49 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2021
Award date
₪60.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התפוצות 49 Awards
₪51.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללת הרצוג - מיסודן של מכללות ליפש 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪130M Total won
Contract description
פירוט פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התפוצות
49 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554450מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪578M01 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560541מוזאיק יונייטד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪336M05 Sep 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570976יונייטאד בע"מ (חל"צ)₪200M01 Oct 2023 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכללת הרצוג - מיסודן של מכללות ליפש
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534024משרד התפוצות₪60.0M01 Sep 2021 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595242משרד החינוך₪3.1M27 Nov 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609346משרד החינוך₪3.1M10 Nov 2025 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התפוצות and מכללת הרצוג - מיסודן של מכללות ליפש — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back