Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567852
מצ"ב חוות דעת מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪200K to אלפא - נטו בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in March 2023 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Mar 2023
Award date
₪200K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אלפא - נטו בע"מ 87 Awards
13 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב חוות דעת מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אלפא - נטו בע"מ
87 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569670משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪2.0M31 May 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547469משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪1.5M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588108משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M06 Aug 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and אלפא - נטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back