Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566340
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר awarded ₪400K to נובמד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2023 — one of 5,853 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Feb 2023
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר 5,853 Awards
₪936K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נובמד בע"מ 57 Awards
8 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת וועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר
5,853 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569116ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570543ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪35.6M24 May 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577055ואריי פתרונות אונקולוגיים בע"מ₪20.1M13 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נובמד בע"מ
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000583580משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪600K07 Feb 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647911משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪410K02 Feb 2020 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512141משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪300K20 Apr 2010 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר and נובמד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back