Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567254
פירוט בפרוטוקול
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪450K to שמרלינג - סינכרו הנדסת אנרגיה בע"מ for Defense & Security in April 2023 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Apr 2023
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמרלינג - סינכרו הנדסת אנרגיה בע"מ 37 Awards
13 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שמרלינג - סינכרו הנדסת אנרגיה בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577009משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪4.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548723משרד הבריאות - בית החולים שמואל הרופא, מרכז רפואי גריאטרי מש₪2.5M06 Mar 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649429משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון₪1.4M11 May 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and שמרלינג - סינכרו הנדסת אנרגיה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back