Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565179
תחזוקה טיפולים ותיקונים למנ"פים DRAGER
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪100K to עמוס גזית בע'מ for Defense & Security in February 2023 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Feb 2023
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמוס גזית בע'מ 49 Awards
11 Buyers
₪8.2M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקה טיפולים ותיקונים למנ"פים DRAGER
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמוס גזית בע'מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627239המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.8M01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585295משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.3M08 Apr 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585355משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪897K08 Apr 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and עמוס גזית בע'מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back