Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560926
תחזוקת מערכת לביא
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪58.3K to סינריון מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2023 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2023
Award date
₪58.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סינריון מערכות בע"מ 167 Awards
26 Buyers
₪9.8M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת לביא
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סינריון מערכות בע"מ
167 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599917המשרד לביטחון פנים - נציבות כבאות והצלה₪1.0M01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560393משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪944K24 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587254משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪498K03 Jun 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and סינריון מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back