Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563386
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪3.7M to מובמנט וולנס בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2023 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2023
Award date
₪3.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מובמנט וולנס בע"מ 28 Awards
6 Buyers
₪17.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מובמנט וולנס בע"מ
28 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000554410משרד הבריאות₪3.7M01 Aug 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563130משרד הבריאות₪3.7M01 Mar 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584335משרד הבריאות₪2.0M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and מובמנט וולנס בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back