Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562372
תיקון מכשיר סיפאפ וציוד רפואי נשימתי ורכישת ציוד נלווה
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪20.0K to דן סיפאפ בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in November 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Nov 2022
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דן סיפאפ בע"מ 16 Awards
12 Buyers
₪12.6M Total won
Contract description
תיקון מכשיר סיפאפ וציוד רפואי נשימתי ורכישת ציוד נלווה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דן סיפאפ בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568618משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.3M09 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913271המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪3.5M01 Jan 2006 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527328משרד האוצר₪870K15 Dec 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and דן סיפאפ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back