Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562296
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪400K to ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2022 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Dec 2022
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ 40 Awards
11 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M30 Oct 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617033משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M31 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618339משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.8M31 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544958משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש אדית וולפסון₪1.6M02 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and ממ"ג ,נ.שורק-חשבות -לידי יוספה בר נ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back