Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559894
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו awarded ₪6.1M to גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2022 — one of 680 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2022
Award date
₪6.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו 680 Awards
₪495K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ 502 Awards
29 Buyers
₪256M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו
680 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566862פרומדיקו בע"מ₪5.5M06 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570792רוש פרמצבטיקה )ישראל( בע"מ₪4.5M07 Jun 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ
502 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556845משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו₪6.1M23 Aug 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526020משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M07 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556272משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M11 Aug 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי זיו and גאמידור דיאגנוסטיקה )4891( בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back