Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560785
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. המתכננים המאושרים בהתקשרות, מפורטים בפרוטוקול.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪97.3K to להט הנדסת חשמל בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Nov 2022
Award date
₪97.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
להט הנדסת חשמל בע"מ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪692K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית. המתכננים המאושרים בהתקשרות, מפורטים בפרוטוקול.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · להט הנדסת חשמל בע"מ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641066משרד הבריאות₪585K31 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604359משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪9.7K31 Jul 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and להט הנדסת חשמל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back