Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559645
צעדת בשביל החיים מיזם משותף למניעת אובדנות
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪344K to "בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק for Healthcare & Medical in November 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Nov 2022
Award date
₪344K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
"בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק 15 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won
Contract description
צעדת בשביל החיים מיזם משותף למניעת אובדנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · "בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566842משרד הרווחה₪5.0M01 Nov 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566566משרד הרווחה₪3.6M01 Mar 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519830משרד הבריאות₪900K01 Jan 2011 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and "בשביל החיים" עמותה למען משפחות שיק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back