Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567260
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪6.0M to החוויה הישראלית- שירותי תיירות חינו for Healthcare & Medical in October 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Oct 2022
Award date
₪6.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
החוויה הישראלית- שירותי תיירות חינו 16 Awards
5 Buyers
₪38.2M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · החוויה הישראלית- שירותי תיירות חינו
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552668משרד החוץ₪7.0M01 Jul 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550758משרד הבריאות₪6.7M17 Mar 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567463משרד הבריאות₪6.0M14 Mar 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and החוויה הישראלית- שירותי תיירות חינו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back