Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558350
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
משרד הבריאות awarded ₪1.3M to עירית אור עקיבא for Healthcare & Medical in September 2022 — one of 10,405 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2022
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות 10,405 Awards
₪9.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית אור עקיבא 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב פרוטוקול ועדת הפטור המשרדית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות
10,405 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606953שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.2B03 Sep 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574220שראל - פתרונות לוגיסטיים ומוצרים לר₪4.0B26 Jun 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585645דניאל ביוטק בע"מ₪3.8B01 May 2024 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · עירית אור עקיבא
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536349המשרד לקליטת העליה₪13.2K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590070המשרד לקליטת העליה₪13.2K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609143המשרד לקליטת העליה₪13.2K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות and עירית אור עקיבא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back