Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559632
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד החינוך awarded ₪17.6M to הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר for Education in October 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 Oct 2022
Award date
₪17.6M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר 45 Awards
2 Buyers
₪500M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587039משרד החינוך₪241M20 Nov 2016 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612519משרד החינוך₪23.2M28 Dec 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600586משרד החינוך₪18.4M01 Sep 2017 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and הפרויקט הלאומי לקהילה האתיופית בישר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back