Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558694
3(29)
משרד החינוך awarded ₪255K to האוניברסיטה הפתוחה - רעננה for Education in October 2022 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Oct 2022
Award date
₪255K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
האוניברסיטה הפתוחה - רעננה 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪595K Total won
Contract description
3(29)
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · האוניברסיטה הפתוחה - רעננה
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23306משרד האוצר₪340K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539187משרד הפנים₪101 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572411משרד התיירותNot disclosed01 Jan 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and האוניברסיטה הפתוחה - רעננה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back