↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557543

אישור תקציב נוסף בהיקף 149,999 ש"ח כולל מע"מ עד 31.3.23 בהמשך לוועדת המכרזים שהתקיימה בתאריך 21.11.21.

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪150K to זינגר יוסף for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

זינגר יוסף
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪150K Total won

Contract description

אישור תקציב נוסף בהיקף 149,999 ש"ח כולל מע"מ עד 31.3.23 בהמשך לוועדת המכרזים שהתקיימה בתאריך 21.11.21.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and זינגר יוסף — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up