↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653466

היחידה שימור אנרגיה במשרד משרד האנרגיה מתכננת לגבש תקנות למכשירי חשמל ולשם כך נדרש קבלת נתונים על מכירת מכשירי חשמל נבחר

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג'י אף קי קימעונאות וטכנולוגיה ישרא for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.

01 Jan 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won

Contract description

היחידה שימור אנרגיה במשרד משרד האנרגיה מתכננת לגבש תקנות למכשירי חשמל ולשם כך נדרש קבלת נתונים על מכירת מכשירי חשמל נבחרים . במסגרת החלטת הממשלה 2118 מתאריך 22.10.2014 בדבר הפחתת הנטל הרגולטורי, נקבע ככלל כי קביעה של רגולציה חדשה בחקיקה ראשית או משנית, חייבת לכלול הליך של הערכת השפעה של רגולציה חדשה ) RIA ( כמו כן, הוטל על המשרד האנרגיה לקדם תיקוני חקיקה ותקנות חדשות, בעניין הליך יבוא מוצרי חשמל ח

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג'י אף קי קימעונאות וטכנולוגיה ישרא

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and ג'י אף קי קימעונאות וטכנולוגיה ישרא — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up