↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-645914

עקרונות להסכם מסגרת בין משרד האנרגיה ובין המכון הגיאופיזי לישראל בהמשך להחלטת צוות הממנכלים בה הוכר המכון הגיאופיסי לישר

משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2020 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made.

19 Jan 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
204 Awards
13 Buyers
₪502M Total won

Contract description

עקרונות להסכם מסגרת בין משרד האנרגיה ובין המכון הגיאופיזי לישראל בהמשך להחלטת צוות הממנכלים בה הוכר המכון הגיאופיסי לישראל כזרוע ביצוע של המשרד האנרגיה בתחומי האיגופיסיקה הנדסית, עבודות גיאו הנדסיות מסחריות וכן בהחלטת ממשלה ממשלה מספר 4494 מיום 19.2.2009. יש לפעול לגיבושו של הסכם בין המדינה ובין המכון הגיאופיסי להבטחת שימור יכולות של המכון הגיאופיסי למתן שירותים לצרכי המערכת הממשלתית, וכן לשימור פ

Premium

Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים

1,700 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,656 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ

204 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and חקר ימים ואגמים לישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up