Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537937
להתקשר עם חברת PLATTS פלאט'ס לקבלת מידע יומי לעניין מחירי דלקים בשווקים שונים בעולם. המידע שמתקבל משמש את המינ
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪76.2K to Platts for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2021 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
07 Sep 2021
Award date
₪76.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Typical vs typical
Winning supplier
Platts 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪76.2K Total won
Contract description
להתקשר עם חברת PLATTS פלאט'ס לקבלת מידע יומי לעניין מחירי דלקים בשווקים שונים בעולם. המידע שמתקבל משמש את המינ
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and Platts — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back