Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526531
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪135K to מתודה מחשבים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪135K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מתודה מחשבים בע"מ 36 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מתודה מחשבים בע"מ
36 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627904משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪350K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568258משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪344K01 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516878משרד הפנים₪226K01 Jan 2011 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and מתודה מחשבים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back