Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550876
תחזוקת מכונת צילום זירוקס
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪400K to זרוקס ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2022
Award date
₪400K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זרוקס ישראל בע"מ 21 Awards
8 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מכונת צילום זירוקס
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · זרוקס ישראל בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-24701משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪162K24 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547342משרד הבריאות₪130K26 Jul 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000552042המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪90.0K08 May 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and זרוקס ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back