Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548715
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪100K to מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
14 Feb 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ 45 Awards
5 Buyers
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ
45 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513317משרד האוצר₪600K10 Jun 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514740משרד האוצר₪600K18 Aug 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556290משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪350K01 Jan 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מיקדן חניון פטרה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back