Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000547544
תחזוקת מערכת שליטה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪75.0K to אי.אס.סי. באז בע"מ for Defense & Security in January 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jan 2022
Award date
₪75.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.אס.סי. באז בע"מ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪450K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת שליטה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אי.אס.סי. באז בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602088המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪300K09 Aug 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548770המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪75.0K10 Feb 2022 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599758המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed25 Jun 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and אי.אס.סי. באז בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back