Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546479
חניות עבור מנהלת הקורונה
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪100K to ריט 1 בע"מ- סלע קפיטל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Jan 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ריט 1 בע"מ- סלע קפיטל 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪200K Total won
Contract description
חניות עבור מנהלת הקורונה
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ריט 1 בע"מ- סלע קפיטל
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and ריט 1 בע"מ- סלע קפיטל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back