Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000548711
פטור מאושר
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪60.0K to תפארת העיר - חברה לבנין להשקעות בע" for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jan 2022
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תפארת העיר - חברה לבנין להשקעות בע" 23 Awards
6 Buyers
₪11.3M Total won
Contract description
פטור מאושר
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תפארת העיר - חברה לבנין להשקעות בע"
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568318משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪5.7M01 Feb 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555640משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪4.8M20 Jul 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608908משרד הבריאות₪120K01 Jan 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and תפארת העיר - חברה לבנין להשקעות בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back