Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550447
פטור ספק יחיד
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪81.9K to מירון-מושב עובדים של הפועל המזרחי ל for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
23 Mar 2022
Award date
₪81.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מירון-מושב עובדים של הפועל המזרחי ל 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
פטור ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מירון-מושב עובדים של הפועל המזרחי ל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613297המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪428K09 Feb 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614872המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪428K19 Apr 2026 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601563המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪220K11 May 2025 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and מירון-מושב עובדים של הפועל המזרחי ל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back