Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000550062
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪120K to מנן מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪120K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מנן מדיקל בע"מ 49 Awards
14 Buyers
₪8.4M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מנן מדיקל בע"מ
49 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594271משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597022משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.3M01 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-651779משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.0M01 Jul 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and מנן מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back