Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000549851
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה awarded ₪100K to ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2022 — one of 275 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Mar 2022
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה 275 Awards
₪592K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ 128 Awards
14 Buyers
₪18.9M Total won
Contract description
כמפורט בחוות הדעת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה
275 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559808ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561865ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563100ואנטיב ישראל בע"מ₪30.0M01 Dec 2022 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ
128 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597814משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599399משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M30 Jan 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000588101משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jul 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - בית החולים ע"ש ברוך פדה, פוריה and ארדון ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back