Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544935
התקשרות עם חברת צמל
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪1.2M to צמל יעקובסון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Dec 2021
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צמל יעקובסון בע"מ 654 Awards
14 Buyers
₪205M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת צמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צמל יעקובסון בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603947משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605181משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.0M13 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619451משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪6.0M28 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and צמל יעקובסון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back