Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533576
התקשרות עם חברת מדלייף ספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪168K to מדלייף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2021 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 May 2021
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מדלייף בע"מ 180 Awards
17 Buyers
₪43.9M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת מדלייף ספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מדלייף בע"מ
180 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599605משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.0M23 Feb 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000579938משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.5M06 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and מדלייף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back