Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533678
התקשרות עם חברת אורד כספק יחיד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון awarded ₪364K to אורד בע"מ for Defense & Security in June 2021 — one of 390 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2021
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון 390 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד בע"מ 83 Awards
27 Buyers
₪60.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת אורד כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון
390 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612889פיליפס אלקטרוניקס (ישראל) בע"מ₪40.0M26 Jan 2026 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598553ארוקום ישראל בע"מ₪17.5M16 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורד בע"מ
83 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538534משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪13.9M13 Jan 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000575581משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577771משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪5.0M15 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון and אורד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back