Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543995
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.1M to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in November 2021 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Nov 2021
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת חיפה 162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won
Contract description
3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589378משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555616משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561312משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M28 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back