Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543626
רישוי + תחזוקה עבור רישיונות REGRAPH
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל awarded ₪1.0M to cambridge intelligence limited for IT & Software in December 2021 — one of 5,502 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2021
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל 5,502 Awards
₪2.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
cambridge intelligence limited 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
רישוי + תחזוקה עבור רישיונות REGRAPH
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל
5,502 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505048לורד סנדוויץ בע"מ₪1.1B01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31517מוטורולה סולושנס ישראל₪287M07 Feb 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618761סונול ישראל בעמ₪250M11 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · cambridge intelligence limited
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-622993המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪600K20 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612987המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪321K29 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595960המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראלNot disclosed01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל and cambridge intelligence limited — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back