↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000543238

הגדלת ההתקשרות עם הפסיכולוגית הדס שור בהיקף של 12,107 ₪ כולל מע"מ לדברי היחידה המקצועית נדרשת הגדלת התקשרות עבור ליווי מ

משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪12.1K to שור הדס חני for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Dec 2021
Award date
₪12.1K
Contract value
1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

שור הדס חני
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪82.8K Total won

Contract description

הגדלת ההתקשרות עם הפסיכולוגית הדס שור בהיקף של 12,107 ₪ כולל מע"מ לדברי היחידה המקצועית נדרשת הגדלת התקשרות עבור ליווי מרכז הערכה נוסף בן 45 שעות שיתקיים בין התאריכים 05-07/12/2021.

Premium

Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט

1,972 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,928 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שור הדס חני

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and שור הדס חני — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up