Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539984
הגדלת התקשרות לטובת רישוי תחזוקה ותמיכה בנושא כספות מאובטחות
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪380K to סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2021 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Oct 2021
Award date
₪380K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ 193 Awards
18 Buyers
₪30.3M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת התקשרות לטובת רישוי תחזוקה ותמיכה בנושא כספות מאובטחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ
193 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522773משרד הבריאות₪2.5M31 Dec 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567403מערך הדיגיטל הלאומי₪2.0M01 Apr 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577593משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and סייברארק תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back