Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523993
שכירת חניות לעובדים ושופטים בימ"ש שוקן לשנת 2020
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪250K to מאגרי בניה בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2021 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מאגרי בניה בע"מ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪207M Total won
Contract description
שכירת חניות לעובדים ושופטים בימ"ש שוקן לשנת 2020
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מאגרי בניה בע"מ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635241משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪149M10 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538123משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪57.3M01 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559482משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪400K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מאגרי בניה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back