Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533650
רכישת רשיון חיפוש מורפולוגי עבור נט המשפט
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט awarded ₪60.0K to מלינגו בע"מ for IT & Software in July 2021 — one of 1,972 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2021
Award date
₪60.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט 1,972 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מלינגו בע"מ 37 Awards
9 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
רכישת רשיון חיפוש מורפולוגי עבור נט המשפט
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט
1,972 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968נס א.ט. בע"מ₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666נס א.ט. בע"מ₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16399נס/IBM/טלדור ויועצים₪79.1M01 Mar 2006 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מלינגו בע"מ
37 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523309המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪320K08 Nov 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611397המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪320K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562204המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪316K15 Feb 2023 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט and מלינגו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back