Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536322
מצ"ב החלטת הועדה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪21.1K to Hague Conferece for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2021
Award date
₪21.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
Hague Conferece 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪85.2K Total won
Contract description
מצ"ב החלטת הועדה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · Hague Conferece
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000559160משרד המשפטים₪21.5K06 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560231משרד המשפטים₪21.5K06 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535465משרד המשפטים₪21.1K21 Jul 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and Hague Conferece — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back