Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530873
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם חברת INTOIT לתחזוקת מערכות המידע של החברה להשבת נכסי נספי השואה
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪72.5K to אינטואיט 4 יו בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 May 2021
Award date
₪72.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אינטואיט 4 יו בע"מ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
פרסום כוונה להתקשרות עם חברת INTOIT לתחזוקת מערכות המידע של החברה להשבת נכסי נספי השואה
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אינטואיט 4 יו בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600938משרד המשפטים₪450K30 Jun 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527632משרד המשפטים₪105K25 Jan 2021 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528851משרד המשפטים₪87.8K01 Mar 2021 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and אינטואיט 4 יו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back