Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535172
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪122K to שבלת ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2021 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
13 Jun 2021
Award date
₪122K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שבלת ושות' 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪330K Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שבלת ושות'
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531660משרד המשפטים₪50.0K01 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631391משרד המשפטים₪50.0K11 Mar 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501849משרד התקשורת₪36.0K01 Nov 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and שבלת ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back